Schedule

Looking for the right time to book? See our pick-up/drop-off time slots below.

To view more information about each pick-up and drop-off location. Please click here.

Please note, our Winter Schedule may be adjusted at any time depending on ridership demand or shortages. 

Winter Schedule
Southbound (Vancouver → Seattle)

SB1 & NB2 – Run Friday-Monday | Currently through to APRIL 30TH, 2023

PICKUP
LOCATION
SB 1
       Waterfront Skytrain Station            
06:45
Holiday Inn on Howe Street
06:55
River Rock Casino
07:25
Chevron Station Surrey
08:05
DROP OFF
LOCATION
SB 1
Bellingham Airport
09:05
Tulalip Seattle Premium Outlets
10:20
Washington State Convention Center
11:35
Pier 66
11:55
SeaTac Airport
12:20

Winter Schedule
Northbound (Seattle→ Vancouver)

PICKUP
LOCATION
NB 2
SeaTac Airport
13:55
Pier 66
14:40
Washington State Convention Center
14:55
Tulalip Seattle Premium Outlets
15:55
Bellingham Airport
17:10
DROP OFF
LOCATION
NB 2
Chevron Station Surrey
18:10
River Rock Casino
18:55
Holiday Inn on Howe Street
19:40
           Waterfront Skytrain Station       
19:55

Please note, QuickShuttle will not be offering complimentary hotel pick-ups or drop-offs at this time. Please see the schedule below for all stops QuickShuttle currently services.

*SEATTLE DOWNTOWN Washington State Convention Centre 8th Ave. & Pike
Passengers going to the Seattle Piers may be placed on an alternative transfer company in Downtown Seattle.

Partial Cruise Summer Schedule 2023 - Starting May 1, 2023
Southbound (Vancouver → Seattle)

SB1 currently bookable Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, and Monday.
SB2 currently bookable Friday, Saturday, Sunday, Monday, and Wednesday.
NB1 currently bookable Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday, and Monday.
*Please Note: This is a partial schedule only, the remainder of the schedule to be confirmed early 2023

PICKUP
LOCATION
SB 1 SB 2
       Waterfront Skytrain Station            
06:45
09:00
Canada Place (Cruise Level)
N/A
9:10
Canada Place (Curbside)
N/A
N/A
Holiday Inn on Howe Street
07:00
09:20
River Rock Casino
07:30
N/A
Chevron Station Surrey
08:15
N/A
DROP OFF
LOCATION
SB 1 SB 2
Bellingham Airport
N/A
11:15
Tulalip Seattle Premium Outlets
N/A
N/A
Washington State Convention Center
11:45
13:30
Pier 91
12:15
N/A
Pier 66
12:30
N/A
SeaTac Airport
13:00
14:00

Partial Cruise Summer Schedule 2023 - STARTING May 1, 2023
Northbound (Seattle→ Vancouver)

PICKUP
LOCATION
NB 1
SeaTac Airport
08:30
Pier 91
09:30
Pier 66
09:45
Washington State Convention Center
10:30
Tulalip Seattle Premium Outlets
N/A
Bellingham Airport
N/A
DROP OFF
LOCATION
NB 1
Chevron Station Surrey
13:10
River Rock Casino
13:40
Holiday Inn on Howe Street
14:10
           Waterfront Skytrain Station       
14:20
Canada Place (Curbside)
14:30

Please note, QuickShuttle will not be offering complimentary hotel pick-ups or drop-offs at this time. Please see the schedule below for all stops QuickShuttle currently services.

*SEATTLE DOWNTOWN Washington State Convention Centre 8th Ave. & Pike
Passengers going to the Seattle Piers may be placed on an alternative transfer company in Downtown Seattle.