Schedule

Looking for the right time to book? See our pick-up/drop-off time slots below.

To view more information about each pick-up and drop-off location. Please click here.

Please note, QuickShuttle will not be offering complimentary hotel pick-ups or drop-offs at this time. Please see the schedule below for all stops QuickShuttle currently services.

Summer Schedule
Southbound (Vancouver → Seattle)

PICKUP LOCATION SB 1 SB 2 SB 3 SB 4
         Waterfront Skytrain Station         
06:45
08:45
10:25
13:45
Canada Place (Cruise Level)
N/A
09:00
10:30
N/A
Canada Place (Curbside)
06:50
N/A
N/A
13:50
Holiday Inn on Howe Street
07:00
09:10
10:40
14:00
River Rock Casino
07:30
N/A
11:10
14:30
Campbell River Store
08:15
N/A
11:55
15:15
DROP OFF LOCATION SB 1 SB 2 SB 3 SB 4
Bellingham Airport
09:15
11:00
12:55
14:15
Tulalip Seattle Premium Outlets
10:15
12:00
13:55
17:15
Washington State Convention Center
11:15
13:00
15:00
18:15
Pier 91
11:40
N/A
N/A
N/A
Pier 66
11:55
N/A
N/A
18:30
SeaTac Airport
12:30
13:30
15:30
19:00

*SEATTLE DOWNTOWN Washington State Convention Centre 8th Ave. & Pike
Passengers going to the Seattle Piers may be placed on an alternative transfer company in Downtown Seattle.

Please note, QuickShuttle will not be offering complimentary hotel pick-ups or drop-offs at this time. Please see the schedule below for all stops QuickShuttle currently services.

Northbound (Seattle→ Vancouver)

PICKUP LOCATION NB 1 NB 2 NB 3 NB 4
SeaTac Airport
08:30
14:30
15:45
17:45
Pier 66
09:30
N/A
16:30
N/A
Pier 91
09:45
N/A
N/A
N/A
Washington State Convention Center
10:00
15:15
16:45
18:30
Tulalip Seattle Premium Outlets
11:00
16:15
18:00
19:30
Bellingham Airport
12:00
17:15
19:00
20:30
DROP OFF LOCATION SB 1 SB 2 SB 3 SB 4
Campbell River Store
13:00
18:15
20:00
21:30
River Rock Casino
14:00
19:00
20:45
22:15
Holiday Inn on Howe Street
14:15
19:15
21:00
22:30
         Waterfront Skytrain Station         
14:30
19:25
21:10
22:40
Canada Place (Curbside)
14:35
19:30
21:15
22:45

*SEATTLE DOWNTOWN Washington State Convention Centre 8th Ave. & Pike
Passengers going to the Seattle Piers may be placed on an alternative transfer company in Downtown Seattle.