Schedule

Looking for the right time to book? See our pick-up/drop-off time slots below.

To view more information about each pick-up and drop-off location. Please click here.

Please note, our Summer / Fall Schedule may be adjusted at any time depending on ridership demand or shortages. 

Summer/Fall Schedule - July 6 - October 4
Southbound (Vancouver → Seattle)

Sundays - SB1, SB3, SB4, NB1, NB2, NB4
Mondays - SB1, SB3, NB1, NB2, NB4
Tuesdays - No buses run  
Wednesdays - SB4  
Thursday - SB1, SB3, SB4, NB1, NB2, NB4
Friday - SB1, SB3, SB4, NB1, NB2, NB4
Saturday - SB1, SB3, SB4, NB1, NB2, NB4

PICKUP
LOCATION
SB 1

Thursday, Friday, Saturday,
Sunday, Monday
SB 3

Thursday, Friday, Saturday,
Sunday, Monday
SB 4

Wednesday, Thursday, Friday,
Saturday, Sunday
         Waterfront Skytrain Station         
06:45
10:25
13:45
Canada Place (Cruise Level)
N/A
10:30
N/A
Canada Place (Curbside)
06:50
N/A
13:50
Holiday Inn on Howe Street
07:00
10:40
14:00
River Rock Casino
07:30
11:10
14:30
Chevron Station Surrey
08:15
11:55
15:15
DROP OFF
LOCATION
SB 1

Thursday, Friday, Saturday,
Sunday, Monday
SB 3

Thursday, Friday, Saturday,
Sunday, Monday
SB 4

Wednesday, Thursday, Friday,
Saturday, Sunday
Bellingham Airport
09:15
12:55
16:15
Tulalip Seattle Premium Outlets
10:15
13:55
17:15
Washington State Convention Center
11:15
15:00
18:15
Pier 91
11:40
N/A
N/A
Pier 66
11:55
N/A
18:30
SeaTac Airport
12:30
15:30
19:00

Northbound (Seattle → Vancouver )

PICKUP
LOCATION
NB 1

Thursday, Friday, Saturday,
Sunday, Monday
NB 2

Thursday, Friday, Saturday,
Sunday, Monday
NB 4

Thursday, Friday, Saturday,
Sunday, Monday
SeaTac Airport
08:30
14:30
17:45
Pier 66
09:30
N/A
N/A
Pier 91
09:45
N/A
N/A
Washington State Convention Center
10:00
15:15
18:30
Tulalip Seattle Premium Outlets
11:00
16:15
19:30
Bellingham Airport
12:00
17:15
20:30
DROP OFF
LOCATION
NB 1

Thursday, Friday, Saturday,
Sunday, Monday
NB 2

Thursday, Friday, Saturday,
Sunday, Monday
NB 4

Thursday, Friday, Saturday,
Sunday, Monday
Chevron Station Surrey
13:00
18:15
21:30
River Rock Casino
14:00
19:00
22:15
Holiday Inn on Howe Street
14:15
19:15
22:30
         Waterfront Skytrain Station         
14:30
19:25
22:40
Canada Place (Curbside)
14:35
19:30
22:45

Please note, QuickShuttle will not be offering complimentary hotel pick-ups or drop-offs at this time. Please see the schedule below for all stops QuickShuttle currently services.

*SEATTLE DOWNTOWN Washington State Convention Centre 8th Ave. & Pike
Passengers going to the Seattle Piers may be placed on an alternative transfer company in Downtown Seattle.

Winter Schedule - Starting October 7
Southbound (Vancouver → Seattle)

PICKUP
LOCATION
SB 1

Sunday, Monday, Friday, Saturday
Waterfront Skytrain Station                   
06:45
Holiday Inn on Howe Street
06:55
River Rock Casino
07:25
Chevron Station Surrey
08:05
DROP OFF
LOCATION
SB 1

Sunday, Monday, Friday, Saturday
Bellingham Airport
09:05
Tulalip Seattle Premium Outlets
10:20
Washington State Convention Center
11:35
Pier 66
11:55
SeaTac Airport
12:20

Winter Schedule - Starting October 7
Northbound (Seattle→ Vancouver)

PICKUP
LOCATION
NB 1

Sunday, Monday, Friday, Saturday
SeaTac Airport
13:55
Pier 66
14:40
Washington State Convention Center
14:55
Tulalip Seattle Premium Outlets
15:55
Bellingham Airport
17:10
DROP OFF
LOCATION
SB 1

Sunday, Monday, Friday, Saturday
Chevron Station Surrey
18:10
River Rock Casino
18:55
Holiday Inn on Howe Street
19:40
           Waterfront Skytrain Station       
19:55

Please note, QuickShuttle will not be offering complimentary hotel pick-ups or drop-offs at this time. Please see the schedule below for all stops QuickShuttle currently services.

*SEATTLE DOWNTOWN Washington State Convention Centre 8th Ave. & Pike
Passengers going to the Seattle Piers may be placed on an alternative transfer company in Downtown Seattle.